Pairings for Round 7. 2019 Superstate: K-1 Champs.

BdTeamResWhiteTeamResBlack
301BBBRIT Lia A Bustinza (924 WW 6.0)PANDRW Mia Gao (1016 w 6.0)
302LFRNVD Sophie Cantu (873 b 5.5)CCWNPK Sebastian Martinez (774 BB 5.0)
303HTHROG Wilbert Xi (473 b 5.0)SABASN Srikar Kandikayala (693 b 5.0)
304SABASMD Aisha Chandak (584 w 5.0)SBSULL Gael Abdiel Ovalle (645 b 5.0)
305SBCASH Mckenzie Contreras (589 WW 5.0)SLCRST Andrew Wu (unr. b 5.0)
306LFOLMT Ayden E Cavazos (681 W 4.5)HTHROG Vrishank Pulavarty (290 BB 5.0)
307ECANTR Dominic De Luna (849 b 4.0)BAMPAR Ariana Cisneros (614 b 4.5)
308PCENTE Kruthagna Srinivas (unr. w 4.5)  Ojas Tendulkar (unr. b 4.5)
309HRVOAK Darshan Vinod (607 w 4.0)HTRAFT Troy Hopkins (838 b 4.0)
310LFOLMT Onur Karabulut (769 w 4.0)HBRGRV Anirudh Vijay (512 BB 4.0)
311LFRNVD Fernando Hernandez (429 w 4.0)MCSANCZ Anahi D Guerra (749 b 4.0)
312BAMPAR Mario C Flores II (590 w 4.0)  Azariah Rincones (731 b 4.0)
313DALCUN Martin Hanzal (698 b 4.0)EJEFF Justin Ramirez (422 BB 4.0)
314ACHETH Michael Jing (421 b 4.0)SBCASH Miguel Puente (649 b 4.0)
315MCLYSR Maria Ordorica (631 b 4.0)SLHNRL Wenqiao Chen (unr. BB 4.0)
316HTHROG Jane Liang (309 w 4.0)MCLYSR Fernando A Aldape (555 b 4.0)
317HRVOAK Aiden Vettical (160 w 4.0)SBCASH Dillon Castillo (678 BB 3.5)
318EESPRZA Aaron Trejo (637 w 3.5)ENTREV Hiram Fox (440 b 3.5)
319MCLYSR Aiden Martinez (441 w 3.5)MSHIM Edgar Garza (567 b 3.5)
320BAMPAR Isaiah Ortiz (524 w 3.5)EJEFF Jacob Abenoja (331 b 3.5)
321ENTREV Justin Ozuna (451 w 3.5)HTHROG Preston Liu (199 BB 3.5)
322ABCREK Rishav Raj (328 WW 3.5)MCLYSR Cooper Daniel (839 b 3.0)
323BAMPAR Mathias A Vadillo (787 w 3.0)EJEFF Julio Varela (413 b 3.0)
324BHUDSN Aiden J Gallardo (694 w 3.0)EESPRZA Valerie Vargas (417 b 3.0)
325BHUDSN Kaylee Cadena (371 W 3.0)KNOTGHM Ryan Mecham (670 b 3.0)
326HTHROG Beckett Harmeyer (401 W 3.0)LFRNVD Santiago Cavazos (649 w 3.0)
327EESPRZA Jayden Morales (645 w 3.0)SBCASH Austin Montoya (370 b 3.0)
328EIDQST Kali Guerra (329 WW 3.0)ENTREV Johnny Perez (602 b 3.0)
329BBBRIT Erick B Gonzalez (600 w 3.0)HPRESBY Ethan Cahill-Palisch (354 w 3.0)
330BGNPRK Suri X Hernandez (546 w 3.0)SBCASH Joshua D Longoria (339 b 3.0)
331HTHROG Caleb Cabral (160 W 3.0)EESPRZA Giana Zuniga (506 b 3.0)
332LFOLMT Xochilt Gonzalez (501 w 3.0)ENTREV Joaquin Alonzo (326 b 3.0)
333BGNPRK Mia L Ramirez (496 w 3.0)HSTJNPL Patricio Rodriguez (unr. b 3.0)
334WBIANCHI Nathaniel Bianchi (113 w 3.0)EJEFF Sebastian Gonzalez (452 b 3.0)
335EESPRZA Alexander Champion (247 w 3.0)EJEFF Esai Gomez (450 b 3.0)
336LFOLMT Juan Quintanilla (434 w 3.0)HTHROG Amav Gurav (unr. w 3.0)
337SBCASH Chloe Gonzalez (227 WW 2.5)LFRNVD Rogue E Fox (619 B 2.5)
338HSTJNPL Blake Hyde (unr. w 2.5)BBBRIT Carlos R Leal (557 b 2.5)
339HTHROG David Ngo (391 w 2.5)KALEXR Christopher Wang (193 BB 2.5)
340LFOLMT Ethan Rodriguez (367 WW 2.5)LEMILLER Sarvesh Nair (155 B 2.5)
341EJEFF Diego Salinas (273 WW 2.5)SLCRST Drake Sun (unr. BB 2.5)
342SBCASH Lucien Orozco (455 WW 2.0)BCRMAR Jonas Aguilar Jr (191 w 2.0)
343MCLYSR Jose Mireles (109 w 2.0)EJEFF Victor Salinas (403 b 2.0)
344MCLYSR Yusef Taja (376 w 2.0)HPOE Stella Munsayac (184 b 2.0)
345HBBUSH Anthony Ayutsede (105 WW 2.0)BBBRIT Julio C Gonzalez (356 b 2.0)
346ENTREV Joshua Ozuna (327 WW 2.0)BGNPRK Annaliz Rangel (179 w 2.0)
347BBBRIT Angel Zermeno Jr (312 w 2.0)EESPRZA Yadilu M Garcia (161 b 2.0)
348EJEFF Avery Gonzalez (263 w 2.0)HBBUSH Toms Thomas (107 b 2.0)
349HDAVM Aakarsh Pradeep (unr. WW 2.0)BBBRIT Yamilette Rivera (259 b 2.0)
350BBBRIT Aaron A Herrera (200 WW 2.0)HPRESBY Joey Anderson (unr. b 2.0)
351BCRMAR Roberto Maldonado (272 b 1.5)HBBUSH Tanissh Mahajan (unr. BB 1.5)
352ENTREV Enzo M Villarreal (122 w 1.5)EESPRZA Autumn Casas (171 w 1.5)
353SHARYE Emma Garcia (unr. BB 1.5)ENTREV Gianna R Guajardo (151 BB 1.5)
354EBETTS Everly S Vela (118 w 1.0)EESPRZA Aliah Izaguirre (134 b 1.5)
355BGNPRK Cataleya Rosales (289 WW 1.0)BCRMAR Eva B Rodriguez (146 b 1.0)
356EJEFF Frances Parame (205 w 1.0)BVILNVA Emiliano Zavala (114 B 1.0)
357HBBUSH Ssaanvi Ghosh (unr. w 1.0)ECANTR Kailey Jackson (146 BB 1.0)
 HTHROGAidan Polatbekov (291 b 3.0)  BYE
 HWUNIV0Lenox Jenq (281 w 2.0)  BYE

SwissSys Report: 2019 Superstate

Pairings for Round 7. 2019 Superstate: Primary Champ

BdTeamResWhiteTeamResBlack
401LFRNVD Samuel Qin (1432 b 5.5)AENGLD Ethan R Mei (1486 BB 6.0)
402HRAIND Arthur Petukhov (1083 w 5.0)PSILVR Joshua Meng (1302 b 5.0)
403HHRMSE Nathan Chiu (1275 WW 5.0)CCHUT Gavin Tucker (1195 b 5.0)
404LFOLMT Sunny Zhang (1475 w 4.5)HTHROG Calvin Munsayac (1094 b 5.0)
405AMAGELN Taran Thota (1118 WW 4.5)WCREEKV Logan He (1438 w 4.5)
406LFRNVD Timothy Qin (1396 w 4.5)MWERNK Diego Gonzalez (1143 b 4.5)
407PSKAGG Arush Sunil (1280 WW 4.0)CPINKER Sashwath G Suriya (914 BB 4.5)
408BGNPRK Gabriel Martinez (1072 WW 4.0)PCENTE Deeptha Srinivas (1237 b 4.0)
409SHASLER Chris Hao (1186 w 4.0)BBBRIT John Torres (1050 w 4.0)
410SBCASH Jacob Montoya (1004 WW 4.0)BGNPRK Anthony A Garza (1183 b 4.0)
411ASPICE Sean Teoh (995 w 4.0)HBBUSH Nehaan Ramanujakootam (1173 b 4.0)
412  Sri Yashvi Raghuraja (1165 w 4.0)ENTREV Addison Gonzalez (1008 b 4.0)
413AAHMSH Zephan Shivam (1151 WW 4.0)BGNPRK Anthony J Ruiz (1003 b 4.0)
414CCWNPK Mahit Mallikarjunaiah (1149 w 4.0)PMATHW Joshua Shu (940 BB 4.0)
415HRVOAK Ahilan Eswaran (850 w 4.0)HBBUSH Miheer Parasnis (1105 b 4.0)
416MCLYSR Abram Lopez (1100 w 4.0)LAKIN Aneesh Katta (694 BB 4.0)
417FNORRIS Bhaasvan Varma (1232 w 3.5)CCWNPK Mugil Krishnasamy (628 B 3.5)
418SLCOMM Bruce Shu (unr. w 3.5)FPINK Chloe Ku (1065 b 3.5)
419HTRSRH Emma C Gracia (653 W 3.5)  Noel J Garza (698 B 3.5)
420ACNCRK Sanmita Hosur (1177 w 3.0)ECANTR Christopher Sauceda (492 B 3.5)
421  Ezra Rincones (856 w 3.0)HTHROG Haoran Xu (1092 B 3.0)
422BGNPRK Abraham Baez (1025 w 3.0)BHUDSN Nelly D Gomez (868 b 3.0)
423EGNZALZ Maveric Ybarra (840 W 3.0)HROBRT Yvonne Zhao (977 w 3.0)
424BGNPRK Emma D Morales (816 w 3.0)BAMPAR Jeremiah M Garcia (961 w 3.0)
425AEVANS Tristan Wang (959 w 3.0)BGNPRK Christian Montes (798 BB 3.0)
426HRVOAK Sunil Vadapalli (775 w 3.0)HTHROG Siddhanth Relan (950 b 3.0)
427MWERNK David W Culberson (747 w 3.0)EBETTS David Vanegas (933 b 3.0)
428LFRNVD Matthew Kuntz-Korzenik (894 w 3.0)MWERNK Adrian Espinosa (700 b 3.0)
429HTHROG William Zhou (686 w 3.0)ECANTR Derick Hess (887 b 3.0)
430BGNPRK Brithany Garza (717 w 3.0)  Carlos Miramontes (885 b 3.0)
431SLCMWL Rayansh Pande (873 w 3.0)ECANTR Alex De Hoyos (582 BB 3.0)
432HBBUSH Ryan Zhu (672 w 3.0)HMIMS Kevin Fu (881 w 2.5)
433RMHAWK Xinyi Li (714 b 2.5)CSWNKE Yenula Wickramasinghe (986 BB 2.5)
434MCLYSR Adrian M Aramburo (863 WW 2.5)HROBRT Amanda Yu (480 BB 2.5)
435CCWNPK Ayush Mallick (751 w 2.5)MCLYSR Jose Francisco Aldape (631 BB 2.5)
436SAACAD Axel Peterson (744 WW 2.5)ECANTR Elijah Sepulveda (666 BB 2.5)
437LFOLMT Samuel Benavidez (677 WW 2.0)ENTREV Benjamin Orellana (1037 b 2.0)
438MCMOON Arnav Yamagani (900 WW 2.0)LFOLMT Sean Quintanilla (668 b 2.0)
439LFOLMT Lineli Alvarez (657 WW 2.0)BGNPRK Jordan Arangua (890 b 2.0)
440ENTREV Austin Luna (639 WW 2.0)EBETTS Alison Andrade (860 b 2.0)
441BBBRIT Ethan D Gonzalez (613 W 2.0)EBETTS Nathaniel Vargas (789 b 2.0)
442EBETTS Gavyn Hernandez (639 w 2.0)HMIMS Marcus Li (715 b 2.0)
443EGNZALZ Daniel Garcia III (576 b 2.0)ENTREV Alejandro Garcia (710 BB 2.0)
444MCSANCZ Ximena Membrila (689 w 2.0)ECANTR Austin Garcia (623 b 2.0)
445ECANTR Zee Zavala (530 BB 2.0)LFOLMT Marco A Tovar (603 BB 1.5)
446PSILVLK Shivmanas Kamarsu (unr. WW 1.5)ECANTR Nathan John (771 w 1.5)
447MWERNK David Moreno (702 w 1.0)ECANTR Jack De Luna (815 b 1.0)
448MCSANCZ Nathaniel Islas (692 WW 1.0)LFRNVD David Ortiz (748 b 1.0)
449LFOLMT Aidan Herrera (686 b 1.0)BBBRIT Nathan A Macias (720 b 1.0)
450BVILNVA Santiago Guzman (629 W 1.0)LFOLMT Javier Villarreal (524 W 0.5)

SwissSys Report: 2019 Superstate

Pairings for Round 7. 2019 Superstate: Primary JV U600

BdTeamResWhiteTeamResBlack
501HRVOAK Anish Krishnan (575 w 6.0)ACLASS Ian Hing (566 w 6.0)
502BCONDIT Mihika Krishnan (569 w 5.0)FNORRIS Kartik Baid (566 b 5.5)
503HBBUSH Aarav Jain (484 WW 5.0)EJEFF Madden Aguilar (596 b 5.0)
504HMIMS Yuanxiang Sean Li (499 w 5.0)HWUNIV Evan Lu (561 BB 5.0)
505HBBUSH Vamsi Yadagiri (472 w 5.0)HASKEW Sanjeev Kiran (537 B 5.0)
506HBBUSH Ronit Chheda (402 WW 5.0)SHARYE Santiago Adame (532 b 5.0)
507AKIKER Vidarshanaa Anand (unr. w 5.0)MSHIM Dennis Kwon (522 b 5.0)
508HROBRT Manas Aggarwal (307 w 4.5)HASKEW Anshul Patil (392 b 4.5)
509HBBUSH Aditya Ahuja (252 w 4.5)MWERNK Analise Farias (585 B 4.0)
510BRUSSE Fernanda L Coria (435 w 4.0)HBBUSH Amith Ashoka Shenoy (598 b 4.0)
511DDEALY Preston Moore (597 w 4.0)HPRESBY Alexande Anderson (417 b 4.0)
512MSHIM Abdiel Alvarez (478 WW 4.0)HTHROG Theo Beard (554 BB 4.0)
513HBBUSH Myles Ingram (463 w 4.0)HTHROG Adam Yang (543 b 4.0)
514BAMPAR Sophia Flores (523 w 4.0)EGNZALZ Santiago Morales (315 b 4.0)
515FCURTSN Siddarth Nandyala (515 w 4.0)ENTREV Jonathan Pena (393 b 4.0)
516HMIMS Jinmeng Xu (454 w 4.0)KKRPTCK Rahul Kumar Aduru (501 b 4.0)
517HMIMS Apollo Stephens (493 w 4.0)HTHROG Venba Ganeshkumar (228 BB 4.0)
518EPLAFE Boris B Plasencia (211 b 4.0)MWERNK Selena Rivera (492 B 4.0)
519ECANTR Jacob Mendez (481 w 4.0)EPLAFE Sergio Rojas Jr (unr. b 4.0)
520HHNTRCR Sravya Alaparthi (205 w 4.0)SLSTWY Arnav V Chhapekar (580 b 3.5)
521HBBUSH Alejandro Fonseca (345 w 3.5)LFRNVD Jeremiah Collado (532 b 3.5)
522LFRNVD Carlos A Lainez (352 w 3.5)SAGHNO Paul G Rodriguez (526 b 3.5)
523EJEFF Arantza Gonzalez (479 WW 3.5)MSHIM Margarita Garza (315 w 3.5)
524HMIMS Nathan Cooper (unr. w 3.5)LFRNVD Julian Torres (479 b 3.5)
525HTHROG Brayden Parillon (452 w 3.5)LFRNVD Leonardo Rodriguez (360 b 3.5)
526EGNZALZ Abel Gonzalez IV (226 w 3.5)LFRNVD Jesus Flores (450 b 3.5)
527HBBUSH Archita Kurupathi (399 w 3.5)CSPBCRK Maximilian Chen (unr. b 3.5)
528HRVOKB Conner Lee (unr. w 3.5)KMJENKS Jacob Joseph (391 B 3.5)
529ENTREV Vicente Alvarez III (363 w 3.5)HHRMSE Aliburak Khuatbek (unr. B 3.5)
530MWERNK Nathan Palomo (363 w 3.5)ENTREV Cesar Reyna (216 b 3.5)
531ECANTR Brayden Garcia (347 b 3.0)LFRNVD Nicholas Oropeza (575 b 3.0)
532MWERNK Caleb A Masangcay (545 w 3.0)HTHROG Ethan Chen (312 b 3.0)
533SHARYE Nicholas Martinez (450 w 3.0)LFRNVD Hrothgar Bazan (359 b 3.0)
534ALOVEJ Ruth Basepogu (299 b 3.0)ECANTR Eduardo Flores (435 b 3.0)
535EJEFF Gabriel Vargas (429 WW 3.0)ECANTR Avery Rogers (297 b 3.0)
536ECANTR Sofia Posadas (334 w 3.0)EBETTS Emma Maria Vela (426 b 3.0)
537HTHROG Ryan Zhang (229 w 3.0)ENTREV Camilla Zuniga (425 b 3.0)
538HSTJNPL Luke Wiley (153 w 3.0)  Connor V Cruz (402 b 3.0)
539EJEFF Justin Rodriguez (387 w 3.0)ENTREV Emma R Ollervidez (232 b 3.0)
540SHARYE Marcus Huerta (383 w 3.0)CUNVL Siddharth Ganesh (160 b 3.0)
541FSPARK Shreeram Adimulam (105 w 3.0)SHARYE Gus Garcia (374 b 3.0)
542HSTJNPL Marcelo Rodriguez (370 w 3.0)ASPICE Tiffany Teoh (127 b 3.0)
543SAHOME Tomas Saldivar (unr. w 3.0)SLCLMDS Brandon Chung (369 b 3.0)
544MCCMSTK Dhruv Santosh (unr. WW 3.0)BRUSSE Jessica L Ortega (363 b 3.0)
545ENTREV Jaime Urias Jr (290 w 2.5)BCRMAR Leah Castillo (530 B 2.5)
546EGNZALZ Allison Vargas (185 w 2.5)ECANTR Elijah Jackson (447 b 2.5)
547SHARYE Andres Escobar (442 w 2.5)EPLAFE Kevin Araujo (unr. b 2.5)
548EGNZALZ Draven Salinas (263 w 2.5)ENTREV Jonathan J Ortega (437 b 2.5)
549HTRSRH Dallas Bond (425 w 2.5)SFRENCH Alyssa A Chapa (213 b 2.5)
550RSCHRT James Ballin Hunt (423 w 2.5)HVILAG Mark Jin (unr. b 2.5)
551HBBUSH Angelina Ingram (126 w 2.5)ECANTR Ernesto Gomez (332 b 2.5)
552LFRNVD Sebastian Flores (324 b 2.5)SHOME Jackson Shafer (unr. b 2.5)
553HRUMML Julia Cvetkovic (105 W 2.5)LFRNVD Anthony J Flores (297 w 2.5)
554EJEFF Aaron Araiza (497 w 2.0)KBHOLN Elson Lei (177 B 2.5)
555HRVOKB Adriana Popovic (103 W 2.0)MSHIM Alexis Garibay (490 w 2.0)
556WFNDE Carter Byars (unr. w 2.0)HSTCECIL Eden Requenez (327 BB 2.0)
557HRVOKB Jayce Flowers (unr. WW 2.0)HTHROG Gabriel Ngumbu (306 w 2.0)
558BSTMARY Kishan Bhakta (305 w 2.0)PDPWAT Gilbert Garcia (unr. w 2.0)
559HRVOKB Tripp Goydan (unr. w 2.0)BCRMAR Jayden Ortega (253 BB 2.0)
560HBBUSH Shrivas Javidi (unr. w 2.0)HRVOKB Paul Kartye (247 b 2.0)
561HTHROG Ken Tanaka (unr. w 2.0)MWERNK Cortez Galvan (236 w 2.0)
562HTHROG Arush Velagandula (109 b 1.5)EJEFF Itzel Camarena (562 b 1.5)
563KWLSPRG Jeremiah Medina (unr. w 1.5)EJEFF Ian Lopez (357 b 1.5)
564EGNZALZ Christian Serrano (171 WW 1.5)HBBUSH Mateo Padron (unr. b 1.5)
565BCRMAR Simon San Miguel Jr (140 W 1.5)HBBUSH Ana Cristin Salavarria Montilla (unr. BB 1.5)
566SAHOME Diego Saldivar (unr. w 1.5)ECANTR Lauren Patterson (124 BB 1.5)
567EGNZALZ Gael Almanza (120 w 1.5)HKINKD Sajan Sheth (unr. BB 1.5)
568EGNZALZ Daniel Cantu (104 W 1.0)BCRMAR Aracely Maldonado (101 B 1.5)
569HKOLTR Abigaelle Ngumbu (103 W 1.0)BCRMAR Kamille Ramirez (278 b 1.0)
570HTHROG Ikedinachi Mbah (unr. WW 1.0)SRMART Ameliah Rodriguez (150 b 1.0)
571BCRMAR Camila Aguilar (104 w 1.0)HBBUSH Mariam Garcia (unr. b 1.0)
 SRMART1Anika Rios (116 w 0.0)  See T.D.